Kalender

september 2019

08.09.2019

Eeklo - Ethias Cross
13.09.2019

Iowa City - Telenet UCI World Cup
20.09.2019

Waterloo - Telenet UCI World Cup

oktober 2019

05.10.2019

Meulebeke - Ethias Cross
06.10.2019

Pelt - Soudal Classics
12.10.2019

Kruibeke - Ethias Cross
13.10.2019

Gieten - Telenet Superprestige
17.10.2019

Ardooie - Losse cross
19.10.2019

Boom - Telenet Superprestige
20.10.2019

Bern - Telenet UCI World Cup
22.10.2019

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
26.10.2019

Beringen - Ethias Cross
26.10.2019

Grote Prijs van Brabant - 's Hertogenbosch
27.10.2019

Gavere - Telenet Superprestige

november 2019

01.11.2019

Oudenaarde - DVV Trofee
03.11.2019

Ruddervoorde - Telenet Superprestige
09.11.2019

Silvelle - EK
11.11.2019

Niel - DVV Trofee
16.11.2019

Tabor - Telenet UCI World Cup
17.11.2019

Hamme - DVV Trofee
23.11.2019

Wachtebeke - Losse cross
24.11.2019

Koksijde - Telenet UCI World Cup
29.11.2019

Mol - Losse cross
30.11.2019

Kortrijk - DVV Trofee

december 2019

07.12.2019

Essen - Ethias Cross
08.12.2019

Zonhoven - Telenet Superprestige
14.12.2019

Ronse - DVV Trofee
15.12.2019

Overijse - Losse cross
21.12.2019

Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics
22.12.2019

Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup
26.12.2019

Heusden-Zolder - Telenet UCI World Cup
27.12.2019

Loenhout - DVV Trofee
29.12.2019

Diegem - Telenet Superprestige
30.12.2019

Bredene - Ethias Cross

januari 2020

01.01.2020

Baal - DVV Trofee
04.01.2020

Gullegem - Losse cross
05.01.2020

Brussel - DVV Trofee
11.01.2020

Antwerpen - BK
11.01.2020

Rucphen - NK
13.01.2020

Otegem - Losse cross
19.01.2020

Nommay - Telenet UCI World Cup
25.01.2020

Zonnebeke - Losse cross
26.01.2020

Hoogerheide - Telenet UCI World Cup

februari 2020

01.02.2020

Dübendorf - WK
05.02.2020

Maldegem - Ethias Cross
08.02.2020

Lille - DVV Trofee
09.02.2020

Merksplas - Telenet Superprestige
15.02.2020

Middelkerke - Telenet Superprestige
16.02.2020

Hulst - Ethias Cross
22.02.2020

Leuven - Soudal Classics
23.02.2020

Oostmalle - Losse cross